怎么买彩票

当前位置:
首页 > OCT系统 > OCT成像系统 > OCT Balanced Detectors
会员登录
商品分类
浏览历史
OCT Balanced Detectors
商品货号:ECS000377
商品品牌:Thorlabs
PDF 文档: DownloadOCT Balanced Detectorsdetails Document
详细介绍

Features

  • Two Operating Wavelengths Available
    • 320 - 1000nm
    • 800 - 1700nm
  • Two Bandwidths Available
    • DC - 75MHz
    • DC - 15 MHz
  • Low DC Offset
  • Excellent Common Mode Rejection
  • Ultra Low Noise
  • Active Low Pass Filter to Suppress Aliasing (PDB140 and PDB145 only)

Model PDB120A PDB120C PDB140A PDB140C PDB145A PDB145C
Detector Type Si/PIN InGaAs/PIN Si/PIN InGaAs/PIN Si/PIN InGaAs/PIN
Wavelength Range 320-1000 nm 800-1700 nm 320-1000 nm 800-1700 nm 320-1000 nm 800-1700 nm
Typical Max. Responsivity 0.53 A/W 1.0 A/W 0.53 A/W 1.0 A/W 0.53 A/W 1.0 A/W
Active Detector Diameter 0.8 mm 0.3 mm 0.8 mm 0.3 mm 0.8 mm 0.3 mm
Bandwidth (3dB) DC-75 MHz  DC-15 MHz
Common Mode Rejection Ratio >35 dB
Transimpedance Gain * 180 x 103 V/A 560 x 103 V/A   51 x 103 V/A
Conversion Gain RF-Output 95 x 103 V/W 180 x 103 V/W 297x 103 V/W 560 x 103 V/W 27 x 103 V/W 51 x 103 V/W
Conversion Gain Monitor Outputs 10 V/mW @
820nm
10 V/mW @
1550 nm
100V/mW @
820 nm
100 V/mW @
1550 nm
10 V/mW @
820 nm
10 V/mW @
1550 nm
CW Saturation Power 38 µW @
820 nm
20 µW @
1300 nm
12 µW @
820 nm
6.5 µW @
1550 nm
130 µW @
820 nm
70 µW @
1550 nm
NEP (DC-10MHz) 6.5 pW/Sqrt(Hz) 3.3 pW/Sqrt(Hz) 5.7 pW/Sqrt(Hz) 3.2 pW/Sqrt(Hz) 5.7 pW/Sqrt(Hz) 3.2 pW/Sqrt(Hz)
Optical Inputs FC/PC or FC/APC (Removable)
Photodiode Damage Threshold 20 mW
Electrical Outputs SMA
RF-Output Impedance 50 ohms
DC-offset RF Output < ±2 mV, AC-Coupling upon Request
Size 85 x 80 x 30 mm
Power Supply ±12 V @ 200 mA

商品标记